Retour à la liste des communes
Commune de Saint Simon














 

NAISSANCES

 

NOMS PRENOMS

N° ORDRE

ANDRIEUX Pierre Joseph Frédéric

22/1821

ANDRIEUX Principe

29/1822

BAHEUX François Emile

21/1814

BAHEUX Marie Athanaïse

5/1820

BASSEVILLE Aimée Désiré

8/1818

BISENET Prospert Séverin

18/13

BISKER Marie Florestine Bellissante

2/18

BISKER Marie Françoise

23/15

BLANGIS Charles Auguste Félicie

2/20

BLANGIS Innocent Edouart

20/14

BLAVIN Marie Julie Ludivine

1/21

BLAVIN Marie Séraphine Florine

16/19

BOURGEOIS Jean François Auguste

15/14

BOURGEOIS Louis Emile

17/19

BOURGOIS François Adolphe

5/16

BROCQ Aimé Joseph Désiré

16/22

BUTIN Augustine Elise Vrime

27/19

BUTIN Marie

20/15

CARLIER François Alphonse

9/13

COLACHE Augustine Aurore Arthémise

17/18

CORNILLUS Joseph

17/13

CORNILUS Baptiste Léonard

22/14

CORNILUS Eliza Ephigénie

12/14

CORNILUS Fidèle Constant Désiré

27/16

CORNILUS Jean Côme François Augustine

2/17

CORNILUS Jean Pierre Prosper

14/20

DABANCOURT Jules Nicolas

12/22

DASSONVILLE constant Désiré Ferdinand

12/20

DASSONVILLE Marie Catherine Florine Victoire

30/16

DEJOIE Marie Louise Ismérie

21/16

DELAPORTE Aurore Elisa Palmire

9/18

DELAPORTE Charles Henri

23/20

DELAPORTE Constant

21/22

DELAPORTE Eléonore Elisa

16/16

DELAPORTE Joseph constant Maximilien

10/14

DELAPORTE Marie Louise

21/19

DENEUVILLE Jean Baptiste Auguste

17/15

DENEUVILLE Marie Louise Sophie

3/14

DESMOCIENS Marie Rose Florestine

15/17

DOBELLE Prudence Virginie

15/19

DUCLOS Marie Catherine Elizabeth

24/14

DUCREUX Adel Amédée Alfred

11/13

DUCREUX Marie Henriette Clara

19/15

DUDOT Charles François Constant

5/18

DUDOT Hortense Zoé

25/22

DUDOT Narcisse Noël Fermidand

26/19

GOBERT Marie Arméline Célina

10/22

GOUILLIER Louis Ambroise Constant Désiré

29/16

GOUT Aldérie

20/16

GOUT Céleste Théophile

23/21

GOUT Constant Denis

31/16

GOUT Jean François Constant

6/13

GOUT Marie Chrétien Pulchérie

23/19

GOUT Pierre Joseph Florimond

13/21

GOUT Pierre Louis

4/19

GOUT Théophile Constant

17/14

GOÛX Ferdinand Emile

23/14

HACQUART Marie Louise Virginie

2/22

HENET Aimée

14/16

HENET Louis Adolphe

18/16

HENET Marie Rose Euphémie

16/21

HENET Mariette Eliza Clara

4/18

HENET Narcisse Polycarpe

14/21

HURTRET Clémence Eugénie

26/22

HURTRET Eloi Joseph Constant

24/16

HURTRET Jean François Constant

16/13

HURTRET Marie Louise Séverine

3/15

LECOMTE Désiré Florentin Maximilien

8/22

LECOMTE Félix Honoré Frédéric

25/14

LECOMTE Joseph Bénoni

1/20

LECOMTE Marie rose Victoire Séraphine

22/18

LECOMTE Pierre Louis Fidel Napoléon

1/13

LECOMTE Pierre Louis Frédéric Casimir

13/17

LECOMTE Théophile Adolphe

12/16

LEFEVRE Charles Isidore Jean Marie

8/19

LEGRAND Aimable Eliza

10/13

LEGRAND Jules

10/18

LELEU Ursule Armeline

3/20

LEMAIRE Désiré Clémentin

7/21

LEMAIRE Frédéric

3/17

LEMAIRE Louis François Frédéric

21/15

LEMAIRE Pierre Eloy

28/13

LEMAIRE Pierre Louis Désiré

9/19

LESTERLIN Damas Isaï

26/13

MAGOIS Marie Uranie Julie

20/13

MAGOIS Marie Virginie Héloïse

4/22

MAGOIS Pierre Louis Casimir

16/15

MAGOIS Pierre Louis Léopold

18/19

MEMECHET Hortense Pulchérie

16/17

MICHAUX Louis Joseph Prudent

6/22

MIGNOT Aurore Célina

15/22

MIGNOT Marie Félicité Eugénie

11/15

MOUFLIER Eliza Ephiginie

24/13

MOUFLIER François Hypolite

8/15

NEUVILLE Aurore Palmire

1/18

NEUVILLE Eloi Désiré Maximilien

20/18

NEUVILLE Eloy Joseph Maximilien

23/13

NEUVILLE Louis

24/15

NEUVILLE Marie Cantine Léocarde

23/16

PATTE Achille

18/18

PIRAL Désiré Jean Baptiste

21/21

PIRAL Fidèle Constant

1/15

PIRAL Jean Baptiste

28/16

PIRAL Justine Arsène Armanse

18/21

PIRAL Louis Henri Joseph Désiré

11/19

PIRAL Manie Adélaïde Justine

27/13

PIRAL Marie Rose Joséphine

5/19

PLY Félicité Elizabeth Catherine

5/21

POITEVIN Pantaléon Pamphile Emile

24/21

POLLIARD Eléonore Clémence

27/21

POTELET Joseph Isidor Adrien

18/14

POTELET Pierre Louis François

9/15

QUIQUIGNON Louis Joseph Florent

27/22

RAMETTE Jean Baptiste Noël

25/21

RAMETTE Roch

14/15

RIFFLET Frédéric

9/21

RIFFLET Jean François Emile

12/19

RIFLET Marie Geneviève Sophie

6/15

RURIAK Marie Catherine Pélagie

20/19

RURIAK Martine

30/22

RURIAK Narcisse Arsène Fortuné

9/16

RURIAK Pierre Jean François Alcide

1/14

THENA Fidèle Constant Désiré

14/22

THENA Marie Catherine Perine

26/16

TONNEAU Guillaume

22/20

UHENA Louis Joseph Benjamin

24/18

VARLET Ismérie Félicité Adeline

4/13

VARLET Ludivine Florentine

4/17

VARLET Marie Louise Aurore

19/20

VARLET Marie Louise Félicité Hirma

5/15

 

 

 

RECONNAISSANCES

 

NOMS PRENOMS

N° ORDRE

FORVILLE Marie Louise et Louis Prudent

5/13

LEFORT Marie Catherine

2/13

PIRAL (HENET) Aimé

19/16

 

 

 

MARIAGES

 

NOMS PRENOMS

N° ORDRE

ANDRIEUX Jean Etienne et

BASSEVILLE Marie Rose Mélanie

15/20

ANDRIEUX Louis Aimé Désiré et

GOUT Marie Catherine Rectitude

24/22

BERLIQUE Thomas et

OSSET Marie Rose Anatasie

21/20

BISKER Gabriel et

MIOT Marie Françoise Amégonde

8/16

BLAMOUTIER Charles Louis et

COLACHE Augustine Louise

10/19

BOURGEOIS Jean François et

HENOCQUE Aimée Lucile

3/16

BROCQ Pierre Antoine Parfait et

HALU Aimée Joseph Augustine

30/21

BUTIN Jean Brice et

PERDRIX Marie Anne Julie

21/13

CARON Modeste Désiré Constant et

LENGELLE Marie Louise Agathe

1/17

COLACHE Joseph Damasse Benoît et

POITEVIN Adélaïde Augustine

14/18

DENE Claude Parfait augustin et

COLACHE Michelle Ursule

15/13

DENEUVILLE Auguste et

GEOFFROY Geneviève Sophie

13/13

DENOYON Etienne Joseph et

DUDOT Marie Catherine Constance

31/22

DUCLOS Jean François Honoré et

DATICHY Marie Antoinette Joséphine

25/13

DUDOT Pierre François Noël et

LEMAIRE Louise Margueritte Eulalie

28/22

DUDOT Prospère Narcisse et

FONTAINE Marie Catherine Marceline

22/16

FORVILLE Jean Louis Agnan et

LEMAIRE Marie Margueritte Augustine Françoise

12/13

GALLOIS Pierre Joseph et

DUCLOS Marie Rose Félicité

4/15

GOBERT Pierre Louis et

LEFEVRE Marie Margueritte Quentine

11/21

GOUT Louis Xavier et

AUBERT Marie Josèphe Florence

12/18

GOUT Pierre Louis Joseph et

HENNET Marie Noële Ismérie

22/15

HACQUARD Charles Louis René et

LEFEVRE Marie Josèphe Béatrice

12/21

HACQUART Jean François Bénoni et

DUDOT Marie Catherine Emélie

18/22

HENET Jean Louis et

ZANOTET Marie Riga

6/16

HENET Joseph Célestin et

RAMETTE Adélaïde Félicité

23/22

HENET Prosper Narcisse et

DEJOIE Marie Josèphe Félicité

20/21

HENOQUE Quentin Fidèle Nicolas et

LEFORT Marie Catherine Ismérie

17/21

LEFEVRE Pierre Louis Joseph Henri et

LEMAIRE Marie Louise Olizine

13/19

LELEU Louis Maurice et

BOURGEOIS Béatrice Mélanie

29/18

LEMAIRE Aimé Désiré et

PIRAL Marie Françoise Clotilde

18 Bis/21

LEMAIRE Edmé Philogone et

ALLOUGE Marie Louise Thérèse

20/20

LHENA Joseph Vincent et

DECAMP Marie Antoinette Emérantine

7/16

MENNECHET François Stanislas et

TUPIGNY Marie Françoise Eléonor

4/16

MICHAUX Joseph Louis Nicolas et

ANDRIEUX Marie Adélaïde Clotilde

2/16

MORET Charles François et

DERNOLIENS Marie Clotide

6/20

NEUVILLE Charles Henri Stanislas et

WARIN Françoise Adélaïde

25/19

PARIS Honoré Prosper Frédéric et

HENET Marie Catherine Elisabeth

19/21

PATTE Jean Baptiste et

BLANCHEMAIN Marie Augustine

15/16

PIRAL Fidel Constant et

GEOFFROY Marie Angélique Justine

8/13

PIRAL Honoré Isidore et

HENET Marie Reine

25/16

PLY Ferdinand Désiré et

FONTAINE Sophie Elizabeth Césarine

19/22

PLY Jean Baptiste et

FONTAINE Louise Emelie

19/18

POMMERY Jean Antoine et

LEDOUX Marie Catherine

9/20

RAMETTE Jean Baptiste Constant et

BASSEVILLE Marie Josèphe Agnès

18/20

RENAUX Jean Pierre et

HENQUENT Marie Agnès Pacifique

30/19

 

DECES

ANTONIO Martin

14/13

ANDRIEUX Jean Etienne

1/22

ANDRIEUX Jean François Constant

7/15

ANDRIEUX Marie Joseph Elizabeth

13/18

AUBERT Julie

9/14

BAHEUX François Honoré

29/19

BAHEUX Marie Athanaïse

11/20

BASSEVILLE Françoise

28/21

BASSEVILLE Marie Rose Alexandrine

10/15

BEAURAIN Eléonore Constance

14/17

BEDU Charles

19/19

BERLIQUE Marie Joseph Adélaïde

14/19

BISENNET Prospert Séverin

22/13

BLAVIN Marie Julie Ludivine

8/21

BOUDOUX Margueritte Adaïde Félicité

3/21

CAILLAUX Marie Josèphe

20/17

CARON Marie Margueritte

7/17

CORNILUS Joseph

16/20

DATICHY François Honoré

17/16

DATICHY Geneviève

26/21

DEBUIRE Margueritte

18/15

DEJOIE Claude Honoré

20/22

DEJOIE Marie Adélaïde Suzanne

11/18

DEJOIE Marie Louise Ismérie

4/20

DELAPORTE Aurore Eliza Palmire

15/18

DELAPORTE Eléonore Elisa

3/18

DELAPORTE Joseph Constant Maximilien

7/20

DELAPORTE Marie Louise

24/19

DRUELLE Jean François

17/20

DUCREUX Adèle Amédée Alfreda

2/15

DUCREUX Guillaume

2/19

DUCREUX Louise Elisabeth Victoire Adèle

5/17

DUCREUX Marie Henriette Clara

1/16

DUCROT Marie Catherine

18/17

DUDOT Charles François Constant

6/18

DUDOT Marie Jeanne

3/22

DUDOT Marie Joseph

16/14

DUSART Marie Catherine

5/14

FONTAINE Charles François

19/17

FONTAINE Louise Emelie

32/22

FORVILLE Louis Agnan

6/19

GALOY Agathe

29/21

GENTOIS Marie Margueritte Félicité

13/20

GEOFFROY Jean Louis

32/16

GOBERT Marie Armélina Célina

17/22

GOUT Félicité

7/19

GOUT François dit «  Poulet »

3/13

GOUT Jacques Henri eugène

11/16

GOUT Jean François Constant

3/19

GOUT Théophile Constant

6/17

HACQUART Marie Louise Virginie

5/22

HENOCQUE (enfant sans vie)

13/22

HENON Marie Josèphe Celestine

13/16

HURTRET Eloi Joseph constant

1/19

HURTRET Louis Claude

7/13

JASSE Emelie

8/14

LAMPERNESSE Noël Magloire

13/15

LAUNAY Michel Rose

11/17

LECOMTE Charles Louis Félix

4/14

LECOMTE Désiré Florentin

11/22

LECOMTE Louis Fidel Napoléon

29/13

LECOMTE Marie Rose Victoire Séraphine

22/19

LECOMTE Pacifique Angéline

10/16

LEFORT Marie Catherine

7/18

LEMAIRE (enfant sans vie)

7/22

LEMAIRE Jean Louis

9/22

LEROY Marie Anne

19/14

LESTERTLIN Damasse Isaïe

9/17

MAGOIS Ursule

33/16

MESCOURT Marie Anne Angélique

10/20

MORRIER Henriette Margueritte

12/17

MOUFLIER Marie Françoise Joséphine

13/14

NEUVILLE Aurore Palmire

16/18

NEUVILLE Eloi Désiré Maximillien

21/18

NEUVILLE Louis

25/15

NOE Marie Reine

24/20

OSSET Marie Rose Anastasie

22/22

PATTE Achille

28/19

PIRAL Claude Joseph Damasse

4/21

PIRAL Marie Adélaïde Justine

2/14

PIRAL Marie Louise Virginie victoire

7/14

PLUYETTE Louis

10/17

PLY Félicité Elizabeth

6/21

POITEVIN Michel

8/17

POULE Marie Margueritte

14/14

QUATRIVAUX Marie Madeleine

15/21

QUIQUIGNON Pierre Louis François

2/21

RAMETTE Jean Louis

31/21

RAMETTE Roch

15/15

RIFFLET Frédéric

10/21

RURIAK Marie Catherine Pélagie

8/20

RURIAK Pierre Jean François Alcide

6/14

TAILLEFER Marie Anne

17/17

VALABLE Marie François

23/18

VELIN Marie Louise Florence

11/14

VINCHON Catherine Elizabeth Charlotte

19/13

VINCHON Louise Françoise Pélagie

12/15