Retour à la liste des communes
Commune de Saint Simon














 

 

TABLE DECENALE 1833-1842

 

NAISSANCES

 

NOMS PRENOMS

NUMERO

ALAVOINE Léon

23/39

ALLAVOINE Rose Léocadie Adélina

32/34

ANDRIEUX Elisa Palmire

11/36

ANDRIEUX Joseph

24/33

ANDRIEUX Louis Germain

14/42

ANDRIEUX Marie Julie Adéline

29/37

ANDRIEUX Marie Louise Théoduline

21/34

ARSELIN Colombe Ermine Laure Zénaïde

20/41

AUBERT Jean Louis Edouard

24/41

AUGEZ Tranquille Innocent

29/40

BASSEVILLE Armand Désiré

23/42

BASSEVILLE Narcisse Désiré

31/40

BEAURAIN Marie Alphonsine Orélie

21/35

BEAURAIN Sophie Irma

21/39

BOISSADY Laurence Sidonie

1/37

BOISSADY Pierre Auguste

21/41

BOUCHE Ismérie Blanche

10/38

BOURGEOIS Mathilde Euphrasie

7/38

BROCQ (Né sans vie)

25/39

BROCQ Aimée Augustine

34/33

BROCQ Joséphine

14/36

BROCQ Pierre Louis Joseph Isaï

17/42

BUTIN Jean-Louis Alfred

28/33

BUTIN Sophie Augustine

5/35

CAILLE Edouard

4/40

CAILLE Jean Baptiste David

12/34

CAILLE Joséphine

9/41

CAILLE Marie Flore Opportune

13/34

CAILLE Marie Louise Adèle

23/38

CAILLE Marie Rose Armance

8/36

CAPLAIN Charles Joseph Alfred

10/42

CAZE Narcisse

23/41

DABANCOURT Alfred

12/36

DABANCOURT Clara Ernestine

17/33

DASSONVILLE Pierre Louis Joseph

5/36

DECAMPS ( né sans vie)

1/40

DECAMPS Marie Constance

20/38

DEHAN Catherine Armantine

11/39

DEHAN François Childéric

7 Bis/41

DEHAN Jules Adonis

7/41

DEHANT Joséphine Anastasie

6/34

DEHANT Louis Joseph

19/36

DEJOIE Fortuné Désiré

16/34

DEJOIE Louis Philippe

8/39

DEJOIE Marie Florestine Eugénie

8/37

DEJOIE Marie Louise

10/34

DEJOIE Marie Louise

39/41

DELABARRE Charles Alexandre

14/35

DELABARRE Elisa Clara

16/38

DELANCHY Alexandre Maximilien

21/36

DELANCHY César Alexandre

13/42

DELANCHY Fidèle

4/41

DELANCHY Fidèle Edmond Alfred

3/33

DELANCHY Simon Jules Honoré

22/39

DESCAMPS Clara Aglaée

11/41

DRIENCOURT Charles Célestin Sosthène

31/41

DUBREUIL Jean Baptiste

20/35

DUBUIS Eugène

19/40

DUDOT Amand Fidèle Constant

16/39

DUDOT Baptiste Armand

12/40

DUDOT François Achille

1/33

DUDOT Joseph

30/38

DUDOT Marguerite Eulalie

18/40

DUDOT Marie Euphémie

29/35

DUDOT Sophie

27/33

FAIVRE Charles Gustave

18/35

FANCHON Marie Florence Prime Eléna

20/34

FORVILLE François Virgile

8/34

FOURNIER Adèle

26/40

FOURNIER Constant Edouard

30/35

FOURNIER Pierre Joseph Ildéfonse

3/38

FRAILLON Elise Claire Adélina

27/42

FRAILLON Marie Catherine Généreuse

7/40

FRAILLON Prosper

1/38

GEOFFROY Gustave Alphonse

7/36

GOBERT Marie Louise Virginie

4/34

GOBERT Marie Thérèse

4/35

GOUT Alexandrine

21/42

GOUT Catherine

12/39

GOUT Claudine

2/41

GOUT Ernest

24/39

GOUT Honoré Désiré Zéphirin

16/35

GOUT Léocadie Délia

27/34

GOUT Marie

24/37

GOUT Marie Joséphine Clémentine

23/37

GOUT Marie Rose Claudine

13/41

GOUT Narcisse

15/38

GOUT Gustave Alfred

9/35

GUERDIN Athénaïse

23/40

HEBERT Clémentine

24/38

HEBERT Emmanuel

26/36

HENET Adélaïde

8/40

HENET Antoine Désiré Sylvain

4/33

HENET Clémence Elisa

18/37

HENET Marie Clémentine

8/33

HENET Marie Eusébie

26/33

HENET Pierre Joseph

2/42

HENOCQUE François Alexandre Alfred

24/34

HERBET Louise Arsène Sophie

11/33

HURTRET (enfant mort en naissant)

21/37

HURTRET Arthémise

11/35

HURTRET Catherine

9/40

HURTRET Charles Auguste

11/42

HURTRET Elisa

28/37

HURTRET Hyppolite

10/39

HURTRET Virgile Frédéric

11/34

HUTRET Marie Josèphe Eliacinte

23/36

JAMIN Aurore

4/39

JAMIN Etienne François

15/42

JAMIN Séraphin Antoinette

9/38

LECERF Delvine Eléonore

7/42

LECERF Désiré Alfred

4/38

LECERF Jules Constant

6/40

LECOMTE Charles Auguste Elisée

3/36

LECOMTE Jean Baptiste Fortuné

29/34

LECUYER Eugène Anatole

6/39

LECUYER Honorine

3/41

LEDUC Arthur

23/33

LEDUC Joseph Vital

22/36

LEDUC Judie

1/35

LEFEBVRE Anastalie Angélina

4/42

LEFEVRE Alfred

36/41

LEFEVRE Charles Auguste

3/35

LEFEVRE Elisa

36 Bis/41

LEFEVRE Ildéfonse Prosper

19/37

LEMAIRE Aimé Désiré

26/34

LEMAIRE Arthémise

10/33

LEMAIRE Athénaïse Louise

6//33

LEMAIRE Auguste Adolphe Nicolas

16/41

LEMAIRE Charles Quentin

31/38

LEMAIRE Marie Claire Flore

11/37

LEMAIRE Pierre Eloi Adolphe

6/41

LEMAIRE Marie Louise Athénaise Clotilde

5/37

LESECQ Gustave

13/36

LOBJEOIS Abraham Léopold

22/41

LOBJEOIS Angélina

12/35

LOBJEOIS Charles Aimé Camille

15/39

LOBJEOIS Louis

10/37

LOBJEOIS Pierre Joseph Fortuné

17/39

LOBJOIS Henri Alfred

12/33

LOBJOIT Marie Léontine Soulange

16/36

MASCRET Jules

20/42

MICHAUX Virgile Alfred Isaïe

14/33

MIGNOT Arsène Clarisse

2/36

MIGNOT Marie Constance Joséphine

2/33

MOUFLIER Bénoni Hyppolite

21/33

NEUVILLE Virginie Aurore

33/33

PARIS Catherine Cléophée

17/36

PARIS Victor Alphonse Fortuné

32/33

PARISOT Adolphe

5/41

PLY Marie Augustine Cléophine

26/38

PLY Marie Rose Constantine

26Bis/38

PLY Maximilien Jean Baptiste

23/35

REMY Edouard

1/39

REMY Gustave Adolphe

7/37

REMY Joséphine Louise

22/37

REMY Jules Auguste

13/39

RICHARD Clémentine Héléna

9/42

RICHET (enfant mort-né)

22/34

RIFLET Brice Isaac

2/40

RIFLET Charles Edmond

30/40

RIFLET Charles François Théodule

2/34

RIFLET Marie Théonie Laëtitia

12/42

SAISSE Marie Louise Aglaé

1/42

SAVARD Jules Victor

32/38

THENA Flore Léocadie

21/40

THENA Joachime

10/40

THENA Léon Benjamin

7/39

THENA Pierre Joseph

6/42

TUPIGNY Charles Olès

30/41

TUPIGNY Jean Marie Edmond

3/34

TUPIGNY Jules Arcade

14/38

TUPIGNY Jules Arcade

9/39

VARLET Ismérie Irma

19/35

WILLIOT Olive Prosper

2/35

WILLOT Eugène Ernest

9/36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARIAGES

 

NOMS PRENOMS

NUMERO

ALLAVOINE Emile Lucien Benjamin et

NEUVILLE Marie Rose Ursule

7/34

ARSELIN Unus et

PIRAL Aimée

6/36

BOURGEOIS Jean François Auguste et

NEUVILLE Marie Cantine Léocarde

15/37

CAILLE Alexandre Edouard et

DELAPORTE Marie Henriette Constance

18/33

CAILLE Louis François David et

AUBERT Marie Ursule Eusébie

15/33

CAZE Narcisse Jules Victorice et

PARIS Catherine Célestine

16/40

COCHET Jean Jacques et

DARSONVILLE Marie Catherine Florine Victoire

12/37

DECAUCHY Bonaventure Chrétien et

HENET Mariette Elisa Clara

22/40

DELESCLUZE Alphonse et

MAGOIS Marie Virginie Eloïse

30/42

DUDOT Pierre François Armand et

BUTIN Catherine Vitaline

7/35

DUFLOT Jean Louis et

BIBERON Marie Celestine Fleurice

8/42

FANCHON Jean Eusèbe et

AUBERT Marie Josèphe Florence

29/33

FOURNIER Pierre Joseph et

HURTRET Marie Célina Adèle

10/35

GEOFFROY Jean Baptiste et

LEMAIRE Obéline Octavie

27/35

HUGUES Charles François et

LLEGRAND Aimable Elise

23/34

HURTRET Louis Hyppolite et

LEMAIRE Marie Antoinette

30/34

JAMIN Armand Nicolas et

VARLET Ludivine Florestine

17/38

LECERF Constant Désiré et

BISKER Marie Françoise

25/36

LEMAIRE Désiré  Clémentin et

DUBUIS Constance Saturine Célina

31/42

MASCRET Louis Jules et

GOUT Marie Louise Eugénie

24/42

PARISOT Jean et

LEJEUNE Camille Fortunée Marie

19/41

PATIN Joseph Placide et

WATIGNY Elisabeth Renée

18/42

REMY Jean Nicolas et

VARLET Marie Louise Aurore

32/42

RIBET Joseph Aubin et

BUTIN Marie

25/34

RIFLET Jean François Emile et

QUEQUIGNON Clémence Elisa

20/40

RURIACK Arsène Narcisse Fortunée et

MICHAUX Marie Julie Arméline

25/42

TUPIGNY Parfait et

BUTIN Marie Hortense

20/37

VERMONT Jean Baptiste et

MOUFLIER Elisa Ephigénie

11/38

VINCHON François Narcisse Juste et

BASSEVILLE Marie Rose Mélanie

20/33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DECES

 

NOMS PRENOMS

NUMERO

ANDRIEUX Elisa Palmire

5/39

ANDRIEUX Jean Baptiste Florentin

19/34

ANDRIEUX Marie Clémentine

15/34

ANDRIEUX Marie Julie Adeline

20/39

ANDRIEUX Rosalie

14/37

BASSEVILLE Aimé Désiré

26/41

BAUDRY Louis Honoré

5/38

BERNARD Marianne Josèphe

26/37

BERTAUX Catherine

17/35

BETERMANN Geneviève Claire

18/41

BOISSADY Octavie Sidonie

28/35

BOISSADY Pierre Auguste

3/39

BOUCHE Aimée Palmire

22/35

CAILLE Edouard

5/40

CAILLET Ernest

22/42

CAPLAIN Léonide Béllissante Emilienne

15/40

CARPENTIER Adélaïde Charlotte Timmermans

11/40

CLICHET Marie Antoinette

19/38

COLLACHE Pierre Louis

15/35

COLMANT Marie Marguerite Sophie

31/34

CORNILLUS Marie Eunégonde

20/36

CORNILUS Eléonore Marie Uranie

38/41

DABANCOURT Alfred

28/34

DABANCOURT Marie Constance Virginie

29/42

DATICHY Marie Antoinette Joséphine

3/37

DEHAN François Childéric

10/41

DEHAN Jules Adonis

8/41

DEJOIE Fortuné Désiré

1/36

DEJOIE Louis Philippe

15/41

DELANCHY César Alexandre

19/42

DELANCHY Léopold

8/35

DELANCHY Simon Jules Honoré

12/41

DELARUE Marie Anne

13/33

DELFOSSE Pierre Joseph

30/33

DELIGNE Rose Agathe Augustine

16/37

DELONGUEVILLE Marie Barbe Angélique

2/39

DUCHEMIN Angélique

13/38

DUCLOS Claude Joseph Amable

5/33

DUCREUX Isaac Alexandre

16/42

DUCREUX Louise Emelie Hortense

1/34

DUDOT Joseph

14/39

DUDOT Julie

14/34

DUDOT Louise Alma

17/34

DUROT Marie Barbe

33/42

Estelle

3/40

FANOTEL Marie Riga

25/33

FONTAINE Louis François

27/37

FORVILLE Marie Louise

18/34

FRAILLON Charles Antoine Henry

24/36

FRAILLON Prosper

2/38

GEOFFROY Camille Virginie

26/35

GEOFFROY Jean Baptiste

18/36

GOBERT Jean François Joseph

27/41

GOBERT Marie Rose Célina

33/41

GOUT Catherine

19/39

GOUT Ernest

28/40

GOUT Marie Joséphine Clémentine

34/38

GOUT Marie Rose Claudine

14/41

GOUT Narcisse

27/40

GROUZET Marie Thérèse Josèphe Louise

9/37

HENET Adélaïde Adolphine

28/38

HENET Clémence Elisa

29/38

HENET Marie Léocadie

5/34

HENET Marie Louise Françoise

25/41

HENET Marie Marguerite Josèphe

25/37

HENOCQUE Honoré Jean Aimable

4/36

HENOCQUE Jean Quentin Fidèle

7/33

HENOCQUE Quentin Fidèle Nicolas

25/40

HERBERT Adélaïde Fortunée

33/38

HUTRET Marie Josèphe Eliacinthe

12/38

LEDUC Arthur

24/35

LEDUC Joseph Vital

8/38

LEFEVRE Elisa

37/41

LEFEVRE François Nicolas

21/38

LEFEVRE Ildéfonse  Prosper

15/36

LEFRANC Pierre Louis

35/41

LEGRAND Jean Charles François

5/42

LESTERLIN Etienne Honoré

1/41

LOBJEOIS Angélina

13/35

LOBJOIS Abraham Léopold

13/37

MAGOIS Jean Louis

26/42

MAGOIS Jean Pierre

32/41

MARTIGNY Barbe Scholastique

3/42

MICHAUX Louise Isabelle

6/37

MICHAUX Virgile Alfred Isaïe

16/33

MIGNOT Jean

17/37

MONFOURNY Marie Catherine Clarisse

14/40

NEUVILLE Charles Henri Stanislas

22/33

OSSET Marie Françoise

6/35

PERDRIX Hunégonde

6/38

PIRAL Marie Françoise Charlotte Antoinette

17/40

PLY Marie Rose Constantine

27/38

PLY Maximilien Jean Baptiste

4/37

POIDEVIN Pierre Louis

17/41

POITEVIN Auguste Frédéric

28/41

POURRIER Madeleine Florence

18/39

QUEQUIGNON Jean Louis

9/33

RAMETTE Jean Baptiste Constant (Transcription)

24/40

RICHARD Clémentine Héléna

28/42

RIFLET Charles Désiré

25/38

RURIAK Etienne

31/33

THENA Maurice Bénoni

29/41

TUPIGNY Charles Oléo

34/41

TUPIGNY Jean Louis

2/37

TUPIGNY Jules Arcade

18/38

VARLET Ismérie Irma

25/35

VERMONT Elisa Adèle

13/40

VINCHON François Juste

19/33

WILLOT Eugène Ernest

10/36